SPY453.12-0.47 -0.10%
DIA356.74+0.78 0.22%
IXIC15,090.20-125.50 -0.82%
SPY
453.12
-0.47 -0.10%
DIA
356.74
+0.78 +0.22%
IXIC
15,090.20
-125.50 -0.82%
Market Overview
Advancers & Decliners Distribution
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
HYMCW0.3080-0.0631+49.19%
BENEW1.860+1.24+47.85%
MARK2.170+1.26+31.80%
SONM1.870-0.12+30.48%
BENER0.5400+0.1699+29.63%
DSKEW0.2370-0.0524+22.49%
GRCYW0.3076+0.1064+21.91%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
PHUNW6.40+5.88+1142.60%
PHUN8.74+7.21+471.24%
ZGYHW0.8500+0.617+264.81%
BENEW1.860+1.24+200.00%
DWACW29.10+17.81+157.75%
MARK2.170+1.26+138.44%
DWACU108.84+59.76+121.76%
SymbolLast PriceChange% Change
MTCR1.630-2.2-57.44%
HX5.62-3.52-38.51%
OCUL6.91-3.92-36.20%
SGAMU10.45-4.05-27.93%
SNAP55.14-19.97-26.59%
UTRS9.00-3-25.00%
SGAM9.62-3.18-24.84%
SymbolVolumeChange% Change
PHUN647.89M+7.21+471.24%
MARK198.49M+1.26+138.44%
PROG188.36M+0.46+18.40%
FAMI160.16M-0.0227-7.09%
SNAP153.83M-19.97-26.59%
CEI150.38M-0.18-11.11%
CRTD142.33M+1.21+41.44%
NameOffering PriceOffering SharesListing Date
  • MEGI20.00--10/26/2021
  • RENT18.00~21.00--10/27/2021
  • AIP14.00~16.00--10/27/2021
  • INFA29.00~32.00--10/27/2021
  • COMSP25.00--10/27/2021
  • GFS42.00~47.00--10/28/2021
  • FLNC21.00~24.00--10/28/2021
  • DTC14.00~17.00--10/28/2021
  • SymbolNameAmountFile Date
  • WAVSUWestern Acquisition Ventures Corp.172,500,00010/20/2021
  • SVNAU7 Acquisition Corp230,000,00010/20/2021
  • ARACUArtemis Acquisition Corp./DE230,000,00010/20/2021
  • MANAUMana Capital Acquisition Corp.60,000,00010/19/2021
  • MNTNUEverest Consolidator Acquisition Corp172,500,00010/19/2021
  • RRACURigel Resource Acquisition Corp.287,500,00010/19/2021
  • MYNAMynaric AG60,000,00010/19/2021
  • BWTRUBlue Water Acquisition Corp. II86,250,00010/19/2021
  • SymbolRelease DateEPS EstimateLast Price
    NWE10/24/20210.581257.07
    NECB10/24/2021--10.80
    FB10/25/20213.1881324.61
    HSBC10/25/2021--30.02
    KMB10/25/20211.6506133.04
    AGNC10/25/20210.646616.55
    LOGI10/25/20211.092589.69
    QSR10/25/20210.736361.96
    SymbolNameDividend Per ShareEx-Div Date
  • GS-PRKGOLDMAN SACHS GR1.59410/25/2021
  • GS-PRDGoldman Sachs1.02210/25/2021
  • RY-PRTROYAL BANK1.68810/25/2021
  • GS-PRCGOLDMAN SACHS GROUP1.02210/25/2021
  • GS-PRAGOLDMAN SACHS0.958310/25/2021
  • CVLYCodorus Vy Banc0.600010/25/2021
  • CRSCarpenter Tech0.800010/25/2021
  • FASTFastenal1.12010/25/2021
  • Most Popular ETFsMore
    Dow Jones
    UDOW
    +0.63%
    S&P
    MIDU
    +0.48%
    Nasdaq
    SQQQ
    +2.47%
    Russell 2000
    TZA
    +0.63%
    FTSE
    UPV
    +1.02%
    Industrials
    EVX
    +1.08%
    Forex
    SymbolNameContributor (Loc)Last PriceChange% ChangeOpenPrev CloseHighLow
    EURUSDEuro/US Dollar1.16491.1649+0.0026+0.22%--------
    GBPUSDPound Sterling/US Dollar1.37531.3753+0.0007+0.05%--------
    USDJPYUS Dollar/Japanese Yen113.4800113.4800-0.5100-0.45%--------
    USDCADUS Dollar/Canadian Dollar1.23691.2369-0.0008-0.06%--------
    USDCHFUS Dollar/Swiss Franc0.91600.9160-0.0024-0.26%--------
    AUDUSDAustralian Dollar/US Dollar0.74650.7465-0.0002-0.03%--------
    NZDUSDNew Zealand Dollar/US Dollar0.71550.7155-0.0001-0.01%--------
    USDCNHUS Dollar/Chinese Yuan Offshore6.38366.3836-0.0113-0.18%--------
    USDRUBUS Dollar/Russian Ruble70.322570.3225-0.7250-1.02%--------
    XAUUSDGold/US Dollar1792.48211792.4821+9.7195+0.55%--------
    BTCUSDBitcoin/US Dollar60954.690060954.6900-375.3500-0.61%--------